2016 IMC Results | E Mathematics Olympiad System
Loading images...

2018国际数学奥林匹克邀请赛(WMI)- 韩国2018 Kuching Primary & Secondary School Math Olympaid Training Camp Open Registration Now!2018 第八届中学奥林匹克数学培训营2018 Primary School Math Olympiad Training Camp Open for Registration Now!2018 第八届中学奥数培训营 secondary school math olympiad training camp

2016 IMC Results

Congratulations to all IMC Winners.

Date : 29-31 July, 2016

Venue: ITE Central, Singapore

2016 International Mathematics Competition Results
No. Name Grade Prize
0 SIEW JING HONG SLing Primary School 3 GRAND CHAMPION
1 SIEW JING HONG Si Ling Primary School 3 GOLD
2 RYAN JOO RUI AN SJKC JLN DAVIDSON 4 GOLD
3 KOH JUN YUAN SJKC YOK BIN 4 GOLD
4 NG CHONG XUAN SJKC CONNAUGHT 2 5 GOLD
5 TAM LI ZHANG SJKC LEE RUBBER 5 GOLD
6 LIM SAN JOH HWA CHONG INSTITUTION 7 GOLD
7 LEE DE JUN SJKC LICK HUNG 3 SILVER
8 LIM SHENG YUEN SJKC KUO KUANG 6 SILVER
9 HO JIA TIAN SJKC YU HUA 4 SILVER
10 LEE JIA JIE SJKC JLN DAVIDSON 4 SILVER
11 TEOH KHAI XIAN SJKC SAM TET 5 SILVER
12 PHOON ZI LING SJKC LICK HUNG 5 SILVER
13 LEE JIA JUN SJKC JLN DAVIDSON 5 SILVER
14 MOK WEN XUAN SJKC SAM TET 5 SILVER
15 TEY KAI LE SJKC SAM TET 5 SILVER
16 HO ZU MING SJKC YOK BIN 5 SILVER
17 NG HWA FENG SJK(C)BUKIT BERUANG 5 SILVER
18 RANDY TONG WEI TECK SMK SRI PERLING 11 BRONZE
19 TAN TZE RUI SJKC KUEN CHENG 1 3 BRONZE
20 CHA HAO WEI SJKC CHUNG KWOK 3 BRONZE
21 NG WAH KONG SJKC CHUNG KWOK 3 BRONZE
22 NGIM SHER LYN SJKC LICK HUNG 3 BRONZE
23 NG ZE KAI SJKC MUN CHOONG 6 BRONZE
24 YONG CHEE SENG SJKC FOON YEW 1 6 BRONZE
25 YEOW CHERN YI SJKC YAK CHEE 6 BRONZE
26 HERMAN TAN XUN RUI SJKC YOK BIN 4 BRONZE
27 CHEONG HENG YI MARSILING PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 BRONZE
28 NG JING XUAN SJKC MUN CHOONG 4 BRONZE
29 LIEN XIN HUI SJKC LAI MENG 4 BRONZE
30 PHOON YU YING SJKC LICK HUNG 4 BRONZE
31 SAW ZHI XUN SJKC LAI MENG 4 BRONZE
32 YE AOCHENG CHINA  PRIMARY 5 BRONZE
33 CHAI CHANG YIK SJKC JLN DAVIDSON 5 BRONZE
34 HO LIT HERNG SJKC SAM TET 5 BRONZE
35 YONG CHIN TONG SJKC FOON YEW 1 5 BRONZE
36 HOW JUN LIN SJKC YOK BIN 5 BRONZE
37 SHIRLEY NG SHUET LING SJKC AVE MARIA 5 BRONZE
38 NG ZI WEI SJKC PEI CHUN 1 5 BRONZE
39 CHONG REN HAO SMJK JIT SIN 8 BRONZE
40 HUI YI XUAN ST. NICHOLAS GIRLS’ SCHOOL 8 BRONZE
41 TEH KAI YANG SMJK KATHOLIK 7 BRONZE
42 TAN LI YANG BOON LAY SECONDARY SCHOOL 7 BRONZE
43 LOH JIA JUN SM KUEN CHENG 10 MERIT
44 DAEVIIN RAO SJKC LICK HUNG 3 MERIT
45 MARVIN LIEW WERN HON SJKC LICK HUNG 3 MERIT
46 KON E VIAN SJKC CHUNG KWOK 3 MERIT
47 JEFFRY LOO SJKC CONNAUGHT 2 3 MERIT
48 CHONG JIN HE SJKC CHUNG KWOK 3 MERIT
49 LEE SUET LING SJKC AVE MARIA 6 MERIT
50 LIEN YOU XING SJKC LAI MENG 6 MERIT
51 FONG JIA XUAN SJKC CONNAUGHT 2 6 MERIT
52 TEH SIET HIM SJKC YOKE NAM 6 MERIT
53 WONG YUN RU SJKC CONNAUGHT 2 6 MERIT
54 PATRICK ABDULLAH SJKC YU HUA 6 MERIT
55 KELLY OOI YU RU QI FA PRIMARY SCHOOL 4 MERIT
56 KON ZHENG QUEN SJKC CHUNG KWOK 4 MERIT
57 CHAN JUN CHUAN SJKC YOKE NAM 4 MERIT
58 JOEY WONG ZHO YEW SJKC YOKE NAM 4 MERIT
59 CHONG JAE HONG SJKC YOKE NAM 4 MERIT
60 CHA LECK YEE SJKC LEE RUBBER 4 MERIT
61 TEOH YUAN MING SJKC LICK HUNG 5 MERIT
62 LIM LEE TING SJKC KUO KUANG 5 MERIT
63 LEE ZI XUAN SJKC YOKE NAM 5 MERIT
64 SIM JIA XI SJKC LICK HUNG 5 MERIT
65 CHEW QIAO ENN SJKC AVE MARIA 5 MERIT
66 LEE JIA MENG SJKC CHUNG WEN 5 MERIT
67 TION QI TAI SJKC CHOONG WEN 5 MERIT
68 TION JIA XUAN SJKC CHOONG WEN 5 MERIT
69 YAP HUI QIAN SJKC YOKE NAM 5 MERIT
70 VINCENT KIEW SIE CHEONG VICTORIA SCHOOL 9 MERIT
71 VICTOR KONG WEI JING SMK METHODIST 9 MERIT
72 KONG WEN XI FOON YEW HIGH SCHOOL 7 MERIT
73 NG ZHI MIN FOON YEW HIGH SCHOOL 7 MERIT
74 CHA YOON SOON KOLEJ YAYASAN SAAD 7 MERIT
Highslide for Wordpress Plugin